KFA第54回熊本県サッカ-リ-グ【C3】
- 1種(社会人)
- Challenge
編集 | 節 | 対戦 日時 |
試合 会場 |
チーム | 得点 | 得点者 | アシスト者 | 警者 | 退場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
前半 | 後半 | 合計 | |||||||||
編集 | 第1節 | 球磨川河川敷 | グラシアス | 2 | 0 | 2 | 村上翔基1 石本湧虎1 |
||||
HCクラブ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 松田太一1 | |||||||
編集 | 第1節 | 芦北岩崎グラウンド | アマード熊本 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 榎本淳太 藤本孝行 竹元龍生 |
松江祐昌 小田勇斗 |
|||
北熊自衛隊 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 猪嶌翔生×2 瀬川一馬 |
金河良幸 瀬川一馬 小山裕輝 |
||||||
編集 | 第1節 | 鏡町民グラウンド | ナカノ☆ | 4 | 1 | 5 | 谷口 大輝 ×2 田山 怜人 ×2 荒木 浩太 |
||||
飽田FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
編集 | 第1節 | 球磨川河川敷 | 住吉クラブ | 4 | 3 | 7 | 河野真七弥1 坂本瑞樹1 坂井嗣規2 坂本啓吉1 松川李貴2 |
||||
大阿蘇クラブ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 西堀一成1 | |||||||
編集 | 第2節 | 鏡町民グラウンド | 北熊自衛隊 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 村上幸之助 竹元 仁志 |
||||
HCクラブ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 森 真一郎 志垣 貴駿 松田 太一 |
|||||||
編集 | 第2節 | 芦北岩崎G | 飽田FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 木村拓哉1 | 民谷隆明 | |||
グラシアス | 1 | 3 | 4 | 村上翔基2 白石瑛1 黒木綾1 |
|||||||
編集 | 第2節 | 岩崎グランド | 大阿蘇クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 不戦試合 | ||||
アマード熊本 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
編集 | 第2節 | 日奈久ドリームグラウンド | 川尻スポーツC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
ナカノ☆ | 3 | 2 | 5 | 田崎 直登×1 谷口 大輝×2 松出 聖矢×1 荒木 浩太×1 |
|||||||
編集 | 第3節 | 球磨川河川敷 | 北熊自衛隊 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 山内 丈1 猪嶌翔生1 小山裕暉1 |
||||
飽田FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 田中達也1 | |||||||
編集 | 第3節 | 芦北岩崎グランド | HCクラブ | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
大阿蘇クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
編集 | 第3節 | 岩崎グランド | グラシアス | 5 | 9 | 14 | 尾崎佳祐×3 岡本直也×2 高木健成×3 松本凌雅×2 白石王英 村上翔基 松本悠聖×2 |
||||
川尻スポーツC | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
編集 | 第3節 | 日奈久ドリームグラウンド | アマード熊本 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 松江 祐昌 | ||||
住吉クラブ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 迫田 憲史×2 | |||||||
編集 | 第4節 | 芦北岩崎グラウンド | 大阿蘇クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 不戦試合 | ||||
飽田FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
編集 | 第4節 | 八代河川敷グランド | 川尻スポーツC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
北熊自衛隊 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
編集 | 第4節 | 芦北岩崎 | 住吉クラブ | 4 | 2 | 6 | 迫田憲史1 坂本瑞樹1 河野真七弥2 松本幸也1 益田光洋1 |
||||
HCクラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
編集 | 第4節 | 八代河川敷グランド | ナカノ☆ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 倉門勝城1 | ||||
グラシアス | 2 | 0 | 2 | 黒木綾1 岡本直也1 |
岡本直也 小崎心太 |
||||||
編集 | 第5節 | 岩崎グラウンド | 大阿蘇クラブ | 2 | 4 | 6 | 木村勇太4 浦山真太郎1 高村将1 |
||||
川尻スポーツC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 井上浩成1 | |||||||
編集 | 第5節 | 岩崎グラウンド | 飽田FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 寺本達也1 | 林田学士 荒木孝之 |
|||
住吉クラブ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 芦塚裕太1 益田光洋1 坂井嗣規1 |
|||||||
編集 | 第5節 | 岩崎グラウンド | 北熊自衛隊 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 村上幸之助1 猪嶌翔生1 |
||||
ナカノ☆ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 田崎直登1 御船一真1 谷口大輝1 |
|||||||
編集 | 第5節 | 岩崎グラウンド | HCクラブ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 原田海斗1 渡辺 靖1 |
||||
アマード熊本 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 中山颯汰3 井本信吾2 竹本龍生2 西川慎之介1 |
松江裕昌 | ||||||
編集 | 第6節 | 鏡町民グラウンド | 住吉クラブ | 3 | 5 | 8 | 松川 李貴 ×3 池田 光希 ×2 益田 光洋 河添 達貴 河野 真七弥 |
||||
川尻スポーツC | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
編集 | 第6節 | 芦北岩崎グラウンド | ナカノ☆ | 4 | 5 | 9 | 谷崎勇気 荒木浩太 田山怜人×3 谷口大輝 北園大祐 松崎宇志 赤木大地 |
谷口量太 | |||
大阿蘇クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
編集 | 第6節 | 八代河川敷グランド | アマード熊本 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
飽田FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 不成立 | |||||||
編集 | 第6節 | 芦北岩崎グラウンド | グラシアス | 0 | 1 | 1 | 岡田 翼1 | ||||
北熊自衛隊 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 猪嶌 翔生 | |||||||
編集 | 第7節 | 芦北岩崎グラウンド | 住吉クラブ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 芦塚 祐太1 伊藤 勝利1 |
松川 李貴 池田 光希 |
|||
ナカノ☆ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 岩本 誠2 谷口 大輝1 |
|||||||
編集 | 第7節 | 球磨川河川敷 | 川尻スポーツC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
アマード熊本 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 井本信吾3 益田数也2 河合洵心2 西坂公孝1 西川慎之介1 田上翼1 榎木涼太1 |
|||||||
編集 | 第7節 | 日奈久ドリームグラウンド | 大阿蘇クラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 坂田 健太郎×1 | ||||
グラシアス | 0 | 3 | 3 | 岡本 直也×1 白石 瑛×1 尾崎 佳祐×1 |
|||||||
編集 | 第7節 | 日奈久ドリームグラウンド | 飽田FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 寺本 達也×1 佐藤 純平×1 森上 大地×1 中尾 嘉貴×1 |
||||
HCクラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
編集 | 第8節 | 芦北岩崎G | アマード熊本 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 竹元龍生1 中山颯汰2 |
||||
ナカノ☆ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 石田義博1 高尾元気1 |
|||||||
編集 | 第8節 | 芦北岩崎グラウンド | グラシアス | 1 | 1 | 2 | 村上翔基 岡本直也 |
||||
住吉クラブ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 芦塚祐太 益田光洋 |
|||||||
編集 | 第8節 | 芦北岩崎グラウンド | HCクラブ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 不戦試合 | ||||
川尻スポーツC | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
編集 | 第8節 | 芦北岩崎G | 北熊自衛隊 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 北山英輝1 松本芳信1 |
||||
大阿蘇クラブ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 高村将1 | |||||||
編集 | 第9節 | 鏡町民グラウンド | アマード熊本 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 松江 祐昌 | ||||
グラシアス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 村上 翔基 | |||||||
編集 | 第9節 | 岩崎グランド | ナカノ☆ | 5 | 5 | 10 | 谷口大輝×5 赤木大地 田山怜人×3 岩本誠 |
||||
HCクラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
編集 | 第9節 | 岩崎グランド | 住吉クラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 迫田憲史 | ||||
北熊自衛隊 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 猪嶌翔生 | |||||||
編集 | 第9節 | 芦北岩崎グラウンド | 川尻スポーツC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 井上浩成 | ||||
飽田FC | 5 | 0 | 5 | 寺本達也×2 前田和也 伊津野圭佑 田中達也 |